CALL NOW: MOBILE: +971-52-6661143 / +971-4388-9941 TEL:+971-4355-2000

AUSTRALIA VISA

Visa fee is not included and will be advised based on nationality

REQUIREMENT
  1. Original Passport (valid 6 months after the intended date of travel)
    2. UAE residence visa (6 months validity)
    3. NOC from the company/employer stating Name and designation, monthly salary, employment date
    4. Trade License copy of company for a partner
    5. Latest 6 month bank statement attested from the bank
    6. 2 Recent photograph with white background(3.5*4.5CM)
    7. For wife & children, NOC letter from husband/father
    8. Emirates ID copy

Note:

Processing time : Minimum 25 working days

Visa Enquiry

Get Updates & More

Thoughtful thoughts to your inbox

WhatsApp chat