CALL NOW: MOBILE: +971-56-7414097 / +971-4388-9941 TEL:+971-4355-2000

THAILAND VISA

Fees:       AED 400 per applicant (all inclusive)

Requirements: 

1. Original Passport (valid 6 months after the intended date of travel)
2. UAE residence visa (6 months validity)
3. Original NOC from the company
4. Trade License copy of company for a partner
5. 3 months bank statements (not required if salary is 5000 AED above)
6. 2 photos passport size with white background
7. For wife & children, NOC letter from husband/father
8. Emirates ID copy

Processing time   :               3 working days

Personal appearance is NOT REQUIRED

TERMS & CONDITION:

* Applicant to ensure all documents submitted as per requirement specified by the Consulate/Embassy
* Consulate/Embassy holds the right to demand additional documents as and when required.
* Visa(s) approvals/rejections are entirely at the discretion of the consulate/embassy and cannot be guaranteed by Forever Tourism.
* Visa fee can be in certain cases entirely subject to approval and therefore same will be advised to the applicant for any changes.
* In case of rejection of the applied visa, visa & service fee will be non-refundable
* Rejections of visa cannot be justified should the consulate/embassy not inform Forever Tourism of same.
* Time frame advised will be subject to change based on the requirement of the consulate/embassy.

Quick Enquiry

Get Updates & More

Thoughtful thoughts to your inbox

WhatsApp chat