•  CALL US +971-4388-9941
UAE
INDIA
UK
RUSSIA

Kish Ticket & 30 Days Dubai visa

» Dubai Visa » Visa Change Package » Kish Ticket & 30 Days Dubai visa
Adult Cost
AED 1099 *
Child Cost
AED 1099 *
Tour Duration
BUY NOW

Call Now:

Mobile: +971 55 2987153 / +971 552987451

Office: +971 4 388 9941 


Send your Documents to :  ticketing@forevertourism.com

Package Overview:

We providing the visa changing facility  by air to Kish Island and return back with reasonable rates. It’s common for people to book a “Visa Run” or “Visa Flight” from Dubai/Sharjah/Abu Dhabi to Kish Island for visa status change.
Whichever one you choose, and also will guide you to get the hotel accommodation and road transportation and other hospitality.

We are giving the 30 Days tourist visa with return air ticket from Kish with attractive price of AED 1099.

Includes:

1) 30 Days Dubai tourist visa.

2) Return Air ticket to Kish.

 

 Flight Timings:

Days of Operation Departure from Dubai  Arrival at kish 
Departs on Daily Basis 11:00 12:15
Departs on Daily Basis  17:10 18:25
Departs on Daily Basis 22:00 23:15

 

Note:

1. To avoid Re-booking or No-Show charge; Reservations must be modified or cancelled at least 05 hours before local scheduled flight departure time by calling Kish Air office or Appointed Travel Agents in the respective region.
2. One night free hotel accommodation on B/B basis (Conditions apply) Free baggage allowance 30kg & Cabin Baggage 07 kg.Excess baggage per kg AED 10/ No-show charge AED 80/ and refund charge AED 80/ may apply on each live
segments individually.
3. Partly used ticket AED 80/ refund charge may apply.
4. Ticket voiding 05 hours prior to scheduled flight departure will be free.
5. Kish Air is not liable for any loss or damage caused during your stay in the hotel or while availing any service We have no relevance with the room service or food menu or any other service as these are all as per the hotel standards,

Documentation:

Visitor’s Documents

  1. Visitor’s Scanned Passport copy (valid minimum for 6 months)
  2. Passport Size photographs with white background preferred

Guarantor’s Documents

  1. Guarantor’s Passport copy and visa page copy (both valid for minimum 3 months)
  2. A security cheque of AED (Advised Upon Evaluation)
  3. 1 month Bank statement supporting the cheque drawn from the same account