CALL NOW: MOBILE: +971-56-7414097 / +971-4388-9941 TEL:+971-4355-2000

CANADA VISA

Visa fee is not included and will be advised based on nationality

Requirements:

1. Original Passport (valid 6 months after the intended date of travel)

2. UAE residence visa (6 months validity)

3. Original NOC from the company

4. Trade License copy of company is required if an applicant is a partner

5. 6 months bank statements

6. 2 photos passport size with white background

7. For wife & children, NOC letter from husband/father

8. Emirates ID copy

Note::

Processing time:

  • It will take at least 15 to 30 working days depends upon the consulate of Canada.
Quick Enquiry

Get Updates & More

Thoughtful thoughts to your inbox

WhatsApp chat