CALL NOW: MOBILE: +971-56-7414097 / +971-4388-9941 TEL:+971-4355-2000

AUSTRALIA VISA

Visa fee is not included and will be advised based on nationality

REQUIREMENT

1. Original Passport (valid 6 months after the intended date of travel)
2. UAE residence visa (6 months validity)
3. Original NOC from the company
4. Trade License copy of company for a partner
5. 6 months bank statements
6. 2 photos passport size with white background
7. For wife & children, NOC letter from husband/father
8. Emirates ID copy

Note:

Processing time : 14 – 25 working days

Quick Enquiry

Get Updates & More

Thoughtful thoughts to your inbox

WhatsApp chat